Class          
           
FinnRating >0,9000          
           
År/Vuosi Skeppare/Kippari Båtmodell/Venetyyppi BåtnamnVeneen nimi Klubb/Seura Delt./Osal.
2020 Tom Finell Fingulf 331 FinnFun ESF 23
2021 Niklas Wärnhjelm Grand Soleil 40 Zeieten ESF 9
           
FinnRating ≤0,9000          
           
År/Vuosi Skeppare/Kippari Båtmodell/Venetyyppi BåtnamnVeneen nimi Klubb/Seura Delt./Osal.
2020 Jari Ullakko 5 Metre Saga II WNYC 9
2021 Magnus Forsen Avance 24 Sabrina ESF 5
           
Family          
           
År/Vuosi Skeppare/Kippari Båtmodell/Venetyyppi BåtnamnVeneen nimi Klubb/Seura Delt./Osal.
2016 Angelos von Martens SunFast 40 Belle Amie KLV 6
2017 Johan Hellman Baltic 35 Illusion   6
2018 Johan Hellman Baltic 35 Illusion   5
2019 Berndt Köhring Wasa 38 Cirrus ESF 11
2020 Klas Linderborg Albin Nova Freja ESF 5
2021 Berndt Köhring Wasa 38 Cirrus ESF 2
           
H-båt, H-vene          
           
År/Vuosi Skeppare/Kippari Båtmodell/Venetyyppi BåtnamnVeneen nimi Klubb/Seura Delt./Osal.
2018 Wille Walden H-båt Tärnan   6
2019 Johan Olin H-vene Natalia ESS 5
2020 Wille Walden H-vene Tärnan KoPu 7
2021 Oliver Hartas H-Boat Fiksu Keksi NJK 6
           
2.4 mR          
           
År/Vuosi Skeppare/Kippari Båtmodell/Venetyyppi BåtnamnVeneen nimi Klubb/Seura Delt./Osal.
2020 Marko Dahlberg 2.4 mR Decens Näsijärven Pursiseura 7
2021 Marko Dahlberg 2.4 mR Decens Näsijärven Pursiseura 8
           
Lys >1.17          
           
År/Vuosi Skeppare/Kippari Båtmodell/Venetyyppi BåtnamnVeneen nimi Klubb/Seura Delt./Osal.
2016 Tom Finell FG 33 FinnFun ESF 16
2017 Samuel Thesleff Melges 24 Milfhunter II   23
2018 Samuel Thesleff Melges 24 Milfhunter II   23
2019 Ilmari Absetz IMX 38 Kind of Magic RTM 24
           
Lys <1.16          
           
År/Vuosi Skeppare/Kippari Båtmodell/Venetyyppi BåtnamnVeneen nimi Klubb/Seura Delt./Osal.
2016 Harald Hanelius FE 83 Charlotta NJK 6
2017 Magnus Forsen Avance 24 Sabrina ESF 20
2018 Henrik Andersson Star Fun Star   15
2019 Andrej Svensson Cenit 33 Elvira Madigan ESS 13
           
Solo          
           
År/Vuosi Skeppare/Kippari Båtmodell/Venetyyppi BåtnamnVeneen nimi Klubb/Seura Delt./Osal.
2016 Aimo Nissi Microtross Aouda LPS-DSF 1
2018 Jussi Ahlstörm 2,4 mR Victory VII   5
2019 Janne Laine 2,4 mR Blue Pearl NSK 8